こんにちは、ローズと申します。
今回は2000年以降の横浜の甲子園全試合をまとめていきます。
2000夏 ベスト8
2回戦 佐賀北 黒瀬
3回戦 鳥羽 黒瀬
準々決勝 東海大浦安 大河原
スタメン
1 右 大河原
2 二 杉浦
3 遊 浜口
4 一 松浦
5 左 松岡
6 右 黒瀬
7 三 柳野
8 捕 土屋
9 投 小沢
2001夏 ベスト4
2回戦 開星 大河原
3回戦 秀岳館 畠山
準々決勝 日南学園 田仲
準決勝 日大三 荒波
スタメン
1 中 荒波
2 遊 円谷
3 二 杉浦
4 一 松浦
5 右 大河原
6 左 北村
7 捕 田仲
8 投 畠山
9 三 柳野
2003春 準優勝
2回戦 盛岡大付 吉田真
3回戦 明徳義塾 玉城
準々決勝 平安 成瀬
準決勝 徳島商 玉城
決勝 広陵 黒木
スタメン
1 中 荒波
2 右 松原
3 三 西江
4 一 黒木
5 遊 吉田真
6 左 石川
7 捕 村田
8 投 成瀬
9 二 玉城
2004夏 ベスト8
1回戦 報徳学園 涌井
2回戦 京都外大西 橋本
3回戦 明徳義塾 橋本
準々決勝 駒大苫小牧 赤堀
スタメン
1 一 佐藤
2 遊 玉城
3 三 石川
4 右 橋本
5 左 赤堀
6 中 伊藤
7 投 涌井
8 捕 村田
9 二 黒葛原
2006春 優勝
1回戦 履正社 川角
2回戦 八重山商工 岡田
準々決勝 早稲田実 福田
準決勝 岐阜城北 白井
決勝 清峰 高浜
スタメン
1 二 白井
2 三 古城
3 遊 高浜
4 中 下水流
5 右 佐藤
6 捕 福田
7 一 岡田
8 投 川角
9 左 越前
2006夏 1回戦
1回戦 大阪桐蔭 佐藤
スタメン
1 二 白井
2 遊 松本
3 三 高浜
4 捕 福田
5 右 佐藤
6 左 越前
7 中 下水流
8 一 高木
9 投 川角
2008春 2回戦
2回戦 北大津 倉本
スタメン
1 二 松本
2 遊 倉本
3 三 筒香
4 右 小川健
5 投 土屋
6 左 岩間
7 一 藤原
8 捕 小田
9 中 中原
2008夏 ベスト4
3回戦 仙台育英 大石
準決勝 大阪桐蔭 松本
スタメン
1 三 倉本
2 遊 大石
3 二 松本
4 一 筒香
5 左 岩間
6 右 小川健
7 投 土屋
8 捕 小田
9 中 中原
2011春 1回戦
1回戦 波佐見 樋口
スタメン
1 中 拝崎
2 左 伊達
3 右 乙坂
4 捕 近藤
5 一 橋本
6 二 樋口
7 投 山内
8 遊 宍倉
9 三 高橋
2011夏 3回戦
2回戦 健大高崎 高橋
3回戦 智弁学園 斎藤
スタメン
1 右 乙坂
2 遊 高橋
3 捕 近藤
4 一 斎藤
5 二 樋口
6 中 拝崎
7 三 青木
8 投 柳
9 左 伊達
2012春 ベスト8
1回戦 高知 柳
2回戦 聖光学院 柳
準々決勝 関東一 尾関
スタメン
1 中 拝崎
2 左 宍倉
3 右 田原
4 一 山内
5 二 樋口
6 遊 青木
7 捕 尾関
8 三 高橋
9 投 柳
2013夏 3回戦
2回戦 丸亀 浅間
3回戦 前橋育英 高井
スタメン
1 三 川口
2 二 松崎
3 中 浅間
4 遊 高浜
5 一 渡辺
6 捕 高井
7 左 長谷川
8 投 伊藤
9 右 根本
2014春 1回戦
1回戦 八戸学院光星 高浜
スタメン
1 中 浅間
2 右 根本
3 三 川口
4 遊 高浜
5 一 渡辺
6 投 伊藤
7 左 大野
8 捕 蔵谷
9 二 松崎
2016夏 2回戦
1回戦 東北 公家
2回戦 履正社 藤平
スタメン
1 二 戸堀
2 三 遠藤
3 中 増田
4 左 村田
5 右 石川
6 一 公家
7 投 藤平
8 捕 徳田
9 遊 渡辺
2017夏 1回戦
1回戦 秀岳館 福永
スタメン
1 左 小泉
2 三 山崎
3 二 斉藤
4 中 増田
5 右 万波
6 捕 福永
7 一 市村
8 投 及川
9 遊 遠藤
2018夏 3回戦
1回戦 愛産大三河 板川
2回戦 花咲徳栄 河原木
3回戦 金足農 遠藤
スタメン
1 三 山崎
2 右 河原木
3 二 斉藤
4 中 万波
5 一 内海
6 捕 角田
7 左 長南
8 投 板川
9 遊 遠藤
2019春 1回戦
1回戦 明豊 吉原
スタメン
1 二 内海
2 遊 津田
3 中 小泉
4 一 吉原
5 左 富田
6 投 及川
7 右 大手
8 捕 山口
9 三 庄子
2021夏 2回戦
1回戦 広島新庄 緒方
2回戦 智弁学園 安達
スタメン
1 遊 緒方
2 中 安達
3 左 金井
4 捕 山口
5 投 宮田
6 右 岸本
7 一 玉城
8 三 増田
9 二 板倉
2022夏 2回戦
1回戦 三重 岸本
2回戦 聖光学院 緒方
スタメン
1 遊 緒方
2 三 板倉
3 右 岸本
4 捕 玉城
5 左 大坂
6 一 山崎
7 中 萩
8 二 鉾丸
9 投 杉山